Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 101 Zalesie101 SZYMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW50°51'57.00" 20°25'5.00"
2 101 Zalesie102 WITKOWICZ MARCIN50°51'25.00" 20°29'46.00"
3 101 Zalesie104 GWIZDZINSKI KRZYSZTOF50°49'20.00" 20°31'49.00"
4 101 Zalesie106 SNOCH PIOTR50°51'59.00" 20°32'9.00"
5 101 Zalesie107 MOLENDA JERZYPAWEL50°48'4.00" 20°31'10.00"
6 101 Zalesie109 KUPCZYK MIROSLAW50°51'51.00" 20°32'4.00"
7 101 Zalesie110 SZAFULSKI SYLWEK50°52'59.09" 20°30'51.90"
8 101 Zalesie111 SIADUL PAWEŁ50°50'35.00" 20°27'53.00"
9 101 Zalesie112 KACZMARCZYK JAN50°52'53.00" 20°36'8.00"
10 101 Zalesie113 BARAN ZBIGNIEW50°52'8.00" 20°26'3.00"
11 101 Zalesie114 DOMAGALA DAMIANPIOTR50°52'42.00" 20°30'28.00"
12 101 Zalesie117 KOWALSKI MAREK50°49'10.00" 20°25'58.00"
13 101 Zalesie118 KRZYSZTOFEK RYSZARD50°50'41.00" 20°36'44.00"
14 101 Zalesie119 BARTKOWICZ ZBIGNIEW50°53'14.00" 20°31'51.00"
15 101 Zalesie121 SLUSARCZYK NORBERT50°53'15.00" 20°32'4.00"
16 101 Zalesie122 GARBAT KRZYSZTOF50°51'32.00" 20°28'50.00"
17 101 Zalesie123 DUDZIK ZBIGNIEW50°51'55.00" 20°29'3.00"
18 101 Zalesie124 PREDOTKA KRZYSZTOF50°49'49.00" 20°30'59.00"
19 101 Zalesie125 ZIELINSKI GRZEGORZ50°50'53.00" 20°32'22.00"
20 101 Zalesie126 PEKALSKI STANISLAW50°52'13.00" 20°31'42.00"
21 101 Zalesie127 ZAWADZKI ROBERT50°52'10.00" 20°26'13.00"
22 101 Zalesie128 MAJCHRZYK KRZYSZTOF50°52'13.00" 20°31'44.00"
23 101 Zalesie129 KITA MARCIN50°50'2.00" 20°29'18.00"
24 101 Zalesie131 KANAS WITOLD I ADAM50°51'28.00" 20°32'15.00"
25 101 Zalesie132 SIDLO MICHAL50°55'25.00" 20°27'52.00"
26 101 Zalesie133 KRAZEK PIOTR50°52'6.00" 20°29'19.00"
27 101 Zalesie134 HUTNIK GRZEGORZ50°59'20.00" 20°34'41.00"
28 101 Zalesie135 BARTKOWICZ KRZYSZTOF50°53'22.00" 20°30'54.00"
29 101 Zalesie136 LAZAREWICZ PUDLOWSKI50°48'4.00" 20°31'10.00"
30 101 Zalesie137 JAKOBCZYK STANILAW50°0'00.00" 20°0'00.00"
31 101 Zalesie139 TERELAK RYSZARD50°51'28.00" 20°29'45.00"
32 101 Zalesie140 DUDEK ZBIGNIEW50°0'00.00" 20°0'00.00"
33 101 Zalesie141 KOLODZIEJ ARTUR50°54'4.00" 20°27'22.00"
34 101 Zalesie142 NOWAK MARCIN50°51'31.00" 20°31'13.00"
35 101 Zalesie143 TRACZ PAWEL PIOTR50°48'3.00" 20°31'15.00"
36 101 Zalesie144 BAFIA ZBIGNIEW50°50'26.00" 20°28'30.00"
37 101 Zalesie145 OLSZEWSKI MACIEJ50°50'52.00" 20°32'58.00"
38 101 Zalesie146 CZERWIAK KRZYSZTOF50°0'00.00" 20°0'00.00"
39 101 Zalesie147 SIDEL KAMIL50°0'00.00" 20°0'00.00"
40 101 Zalesie148 JANUS RADOSŁAW50°48'32.00" 20°30'38.00"
41 101 Zalesie152 MARZEC JACEK50°0'00.00" 20°0'00.00"
42 101 Zalesie156 FRYGA MARIUSZ50°52'10.00" 20°24'37.00"
43 101 Zalesie158 BEDNARSKI PRZEMYSLAW50°50'25.00" 20°28'32.00"
44 202 Cedzyna201 PEDRYCZ MACIEJ50°53'31.00" 20°39'05.00"
45 202 Cedzyna202 ORŁOWSKI PAWEŁ50°47'50.00" 20°58'21.00"
46 202 Cedzyna203 RAMIAN ANDRZEJ50°49'43.00" 20°44'26.00"
47 202 Cedzyna204 WOJTYNA MARIUSZ50°56'30.00" 20°46'00.00"
48 202 Cedzyna206 CHABA MAREK50°54'26.00" 20°48'06.00"
49 202 Cedzyna207 DURLIK MICHAL50°49'15.00" 20°35'24.00"
50 202 Cedzyna208 GOLABEK KRZYSZTOF50°52'57.00" 20°46'58.00"
51 202 Cedzyna209 PAWELEC ZBIGNIEW50°54'59.00" 20°45'54.00"
52 202 Cedzyna211 DUDZIK JAROSŁAW50°49'7.00" 20°47'18.00"
53 202 Cedzyna212 BYSIAK JAROSŁAW50°50'40.00" 20°45'7.00"
54 202 Cedzyna213 KOPACZ KRZYSZTOF50°51'37.00" 20°57'42.00"
55 202 Cedzyna214 ZARĘBSKI ŁUKASZ50°50'51.00" 20°47'24.00"
56 202 Cedzyna215 KRAWCZYK MAREK50°51'25.00" 20°48'25.00"
57 202 Cedzyna216 SYNOWIEC WIESŁAW50°50'59.00" 20°52'22.00"
58 202 Cedzyna217 DURLEJ GRZEGORZ50°48'22.00" 20°57'35.00"
59 202 Cedzyna218 MAZURCZAK SŁAWOMIR50°51'44.00" 20°45'15.00"
60 202 Cedzyna219 SMELA ANDRZEJ50°51'44.00" 20°44'49.00"
61 202 Cedzyna220 BEDNARSKI WIKTOR50°51'12.00" 20°41'20.00"
62 202 Cedzyna222 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW50°52'24.89" 20°45'25.20"
63 202 Cedzyna223 MAZUR BOGUSŁAW50°51'37.00" 20°45'39.00"
64 202 Cedzyna224 SULEJ STANISŁAW50°50'41.00" 20°51'18.00"
65 202 Cedzyna225 WOJCIK ARTUR50°51'23.00" 20°42'28.00"
66 202 Cedzyna226 PÓŁKOSZEK MAREK50°52'40.00" 20°40'50.00"
67 202 Cedzyna229 JEDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD50°52'52.00" 20°36'8.00"
68 202 Cedzyna230 MARIUSZ LIS50°51'10.00" 20°40'41.00"
69 202 Cedzyna232 KALETA PIOTR50°48'53.00" 20°44'2.00"
70 202 Cedzyna234 ZAGÓRSKI BARTŁOMIEJ50°51'46.00" 20°39'43.00"
71 202 Cedzyna235 CICHOŃSKI WALDEMAR50°54'34.00" 20°49'4.00"
72 202 Cedzyna236 KALETA ŁUKASZ50°54'27.00" 20°48'25.00"
73 202 Cedzyna237 WZOREK JAROSŁAW50°54'36.00" 20°49'59.00"
74 202 Cedzyna238 CICHOŃSCY D & M50°54'58.00" 20°48'34.00"
75 202 Cedzyna239 SOCZOMSKI MICHAú50°51'01.00" 20°55'42.00"
76 202 Cedzyna240 STOCHMAL MARIUSZ50°52'57.00" 20°52'23.00"
77 202 Cedzyna241 MAZURCZAK TADEUSZ50°50'27.00" 20°45'3.00"
78 202 Cedzyna242 STRZELECKI ARTUR50°47'56.00" 20°58'35.00"
79 202 Cedzyna243 KOZENDRA ZENON50°50'43.00" 20°40'52.00"
80 202 Cedzyna244 WZOREK GRZEGORZ50°53'20.00" 20°47'8.00"
81 202 Cedzyna245 STRZĄBAŁA ANDRZEJ50°50'43.00" 20°40'53.49"
82 202 Cedzyna247 MACIEJ STEPIEN50°51'32.00" 20°46'48.00"
83 202 Cedzyna248 GOLA SYLWESTER50°0'00.00" 20°0'00.00"
84 202 Cedzyna250 SOCZOMSKI SLAWOMIR50°51'01.00" 20°55'42.00"
85 202 Cedzyna251 GALA JERZY51°0'00.00" 20°50'00.00"
86 202 Cedzyna252 BILMAN BARTOSZ50°51'02.00" 20°55'39.00"
87 202 Cedzyna253 ROGALSKI MICHAL50°0'00.00" 20°0'00.00"
88 202 Cedzyna254 SZADY GRZEGORZ50°51'44.60" 20°45'56.70"
89 202 Cedzyna255 STELMASZCZYK KAMIL50°0'00.00" 20°0'00.00"
90 303 Biesak301 KACZMARCZYK WALDEMAR50°43'26.00" 20°27'15.00"
91 303 Biesak302 BORUSINSKI DARIUSZ50°52'51.00" 20°34'13.00"
92 303 Biesak303 STEFANSKI JAN50°49'30.00" 20°31'28.00"
93 303 Biesak304 RAMIĄCZEK MARIAN50°50'53.00" 20°39'00.00"
94 303 Biesak305 DOBROGOWSKI STEFAN50°49'22.00" 20°31'5.00"
95 303 Biesak306 TABOREK WALDEMAR50°45'40.00" 20°27'05.00"
96 303 Biesak307 WRONSKI SZYMON & PIOTR50°46'7.00" 20°26'40.00"
97 303 Biesak308 GROMSKI WŁADYSŁAW50°51'21.00" 20°35'11.00"
98 303 Biesak309 SOBIERAJ MARIAN50°51'51.00" 20°44'8.00"
99 303 Biesak310 CEDRO MARCIN50°51'22.00" 20°34'15.00"
100 303 Biesak311 JANUSZEK LESZEK MICHAL50°50'51.00" 20°39'17.00"
101 303 Biesak312 BERA ZYGMUNT50°51'31.00" 20°58'15.00"
102 303 Biesak313 SZYMONIAK EWA50°54'53.00" 20°50'45.00"
103 303 Biesak314 CZWARTOS PIOTR50°46'12.29" 20°27'12.00"
104 303 Biesak315 WRONSKI PIOTR50°46'7.00" 20°26'40.00"
105 303 Biesak316 KANAS WITOLD I ADAM50°51'28.00" 20°32'15.00"
106 303 Biesak317 JUST W & BIELAWSKI T50°48'36.00" 20°21'7.00"
107 303 Biesak319 BARUCHA EDWARD50°50'46.00" 20°39'22.00"
108 303 Biesak320 BILMAN BARTOSZ50°51'01.00" 20°55'42.00"
109 303 Biesak321 POBOCHA ANDRZEJ50°45'50.00" 20°26'47.00"
110 303 Biesak322 KOLEK KRZYSZTOF50°51'57.00" 20°25'5.00"
111 303 Biesak323 KATRA ZBIGNIEW50°51'34.00" 20°35'41.00"
112 303 Biesak324 WOŁOWIEC WIESŁAW50°50'43.00" 20°39'40.00"
113 303 Biesak325 KURZYNA PIOTR50°49'18.00" 20°32'46.00"
114 303 Biesak327 SEK JERZY50°0'00.00" 20°0'00.00"
115 303 Biesak328 KUDEŁKO ANDRZEJ50°49'19.00" 20°31'49.00"
116 303 Biesak330 BERA PATRYK50°51'37.00" 20°57'42.00"
117 303 Biesak331 BERA IWONA50°51'37.00" 20°57'42.00"
118 303 Biesak332 GWIZDZINSKI KRZYSZTOF50°49'20.00" 20°31'49.00"
119 303 Biesak333 MUSIAŁ ALBIN50°50'41.00" 20°36'44.00"
120 303 Biesak336 FRACZKIEWICZ WLODZIM50°44'28.29" 20°24'32.60"
121 303 Biesak339 WIACEK PAWEL50°51'30.80" 21°00'51.19"
122 303 Biesak340 RUTKIEWICZ RYSZARD50°0'00.00" 20°0'00.00"
123 303 Biesak341 ADAMIEC PATRYK50°49'00.00" 20°38'36.00"
124 303 Biesak343 LOTKO HENRYK50°49'19.00" 20°31'49.00"
125 303 Biesak344 DZIEWIECKI GRZEGORZ50°50'45.00" 20°37'23.00"
126 303 Biesak345 KROSTA PAWEL50°45'24.00" 20°28'9.00"
127 303 Biesak355 ŻELAZNY KAMIL50°56'02.59" 20°33'24.09"
128 4 401 DOBOSZ JANUSZ50°55'20.89" 20°25'43.00"
129 4 402 DROGOSZ MARIAN50°55'4.00" 20°30'33.00"
130 4 403 DROGOSZ ROBERT50°53'58.00" 20°21'54.00"
131 4 404 DUDEK SZYMON50°53'59.00" 20°23'6.00"
132 4 405 CHOCHULSKI PAWEŁ50°55'25.00" 20°28'5.00"
133 4 406 KOTWICA WIESŁAW50°52'56.00" 20°26'29.00"
134 4 407 KACZMARCZYK JANUSZ50°55'12.00" 20°25'26.00"
135 4 408 KOZIEŁ EDWARD50°51'54.00" 20°25'5.00"
136 4 409 KOZIEŁ PAWEŁ50°51'16.00" 20°21'15.00"
137 4 410 JAKUBCZYK HENRYK50°50'50.00" 20°20'20.00"
138 4 411 KOZIEŁ HENRYK50°53'28.39" 20°24'34.80"
139 4 412 WILK KRYSTIAN50°49'19.00" 20°19'46.00"
140 4 413 MUSIAŁ TOMASZ50°56'44.00" 20°29'34.00"
141 4 414 PAŹDZIERZ JAN50°51'53.00" 20°27'30.00"
142 4 415 GÓRAK MICHAŁ50°52'39.00" 20°21'35.00"
143 4 416 NOWAK CZESŁAW50°50'50.00" 20°20'20.00"
144 4 417 PŁUSA SŁAWOMIR50°54'12.00" 20°21'28.00"
145 4 418 PIOTROWSKI HENRYK50°51'35.00" 20°21'59.00"
146 4 419 SZAFULSKI MICHAŁ50°54'27.00" 20°21'43.00"
147 4 420 ZELAZNY KAMIL50°56'02.59" 20°33'24.09"
148 4 421 SZYMONIAK HENRYK50°55'19.00" 20°21'31.00"
149 4 422 TERELAK MAREK50°50'43.00" 20°21'20.00"
150 4 423 WILK MARCIN50°54'24.00" 20°21'41.00"
151 4 424 ZAPAŁA ANDRZEJ50°53'51.00" 20°27'58.00"
152 4 425 ZYCHALSKI LUCJAN50°52'52.00" 20°26'31.00"
153 4 426 SZTUKA ZDZISŁAW50°54'8.00" 20°21'52.00"
154 4 427 LIS ANDRZEJ50°55'17.00" 20°25'33.00"
155 4 428 KOZIEL JAROSLAW50°48'15.00" 20°21'26.00"
156 4 429 MARIUSZ STEPIEN50°56'8.00" 20°26'45.00"
157 4 430 SOSNOWSKI MARIAN50°53'2.00" 20°26'9.00"
158 4 431 WOLDER ADAM50°55'23.00" 20°25'30.69"
159 4 432 KOZIEŁ MARCIN50°53'2.00" 20°26'1.00"
160 4 433 ŚLIWA SŁAWOMIR50°55'43.00" 20°29'30.00"
161 4 435 DUDEK ANDRZEJ50°50'50.00" 20°20'20.00"
162 4 436 OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF50°49'23.00" 20°16'43.00"
163 4 438 WIJAS STANISLAW50°53'58.00" 20°23'11.00"
164 4 439 BANAS GRZEGORZ50°50'50.00" 20°20'20.00"
165 4 440 POLIT ANDRZEJ50°50'14.00" 20°23'21.00"
166 4 441 WILK LUKASZ50°47'00.09" 20°23'48.00"
167 4 443 GIEMZA ZDZISLAW50°0'00.00" 20°0'00.00"
168 4 445 MICHALSKI DARIUSZ50°51'49.00" 20°24'44.00"
169 4 446 BUJAK RAFAŁ50°0'00.00" 20°0'00.00"