Skład zarządu

FunkcjaImię i Nazwisko
PrezesStanisław Kamiński
V-ce Prezes ds. LotowychDamian Domagała
V-ce Prezes ds. FinansowychMarcin Wilk
V-ce Prezes ds. GospodarczychMarcin Cedro
SekretarzBartłomiej Zagórski
Członek ZarząduSzymon Dudek
Członek ZarząduGrzegorz Durlej
Członek ZarząduEdward Kozieł
Członek ZarząduSzymon Wroński

Skład komisji rewizyjnej

FunkcjaImię i Nazwisko
PrzewodniczącyPiotr Wroński
Z-ca PrzewodniczącegoMichał Durlik
SekretarzZenon Kozendra
Członek KomisjiJan Kaczmarczyk
Członek KomisjiMichał Szafulski

Skład komisji dyscyplinarnej

FunkcjaImię i Nazwisko
PrzewodniczącyKrzysztof Gołąbek
SekretarzTomasz Musiał
Członek KomisjiWaldemar Kaczmarczyk
Członek KomisjiSylwester Szafulski
Członek KomisjiRyszard Jędrzejewski

Delegaci do Okręgu

FunkcjaImię i Nazwisko
Delegat na WZDO KielceMarcin Cedro
Delegat na WZDO KielceGrzegorz Durlej
Delegat na WZDO KielceKamil Żelazny

Delegaci do Oddziału

FunkcjaImię i Nazwisko
Delegat Sekcji BiesakMarcin Cedro
Delegat Sekcji ŁosienekPaweł Chochulski
Delegat Sekcji CedzynaWaldemar Cichoński
Delegat Sekcji ZalesieDamian Domagała
Delegat Sekcji ŁosienekSzymon Dudek
Delegat Sekcji CedzynaGrzegorz Durlej
Delegat Sekcji CedzynaMichał Durlik
Delegat Sekcji ZalesieMariusz Fryga
Delegat Sekcji CedzynaKrzysztof Gołąbek
Delegat Sekcji ZalesieGrzegorz Hutnik
Delegat Sekcji CedzynaRyszard Jędrzejewski
Delegat Sekcji ZalesieJan Kaczmarczyk
Delegat Sekcji BiesakWaldemar Kaczmarczyk
Delegat Sekcji CedzynaStanisław Kamiński
Delegat Sekcji BiesakZbigniew Katra
Delegat Sekcji CedzynaZenon Kozendra
Delegat Sekcji ŁosienekEdward Kozieł
Delegat Sekcji BiesakHenryk Lotko
Delegat Sekcji ZalesieJerzy Molenda
Delegat Sekcji ŁosienekTomasz Musiał
Delegat Sekcji ZalesieMaciej Olszewski
Delegat Sekcji ŁosienekJan Paździerz
Delegat Sekcji ZalesieKrzysztof Prędotka
Delegat Sekcji CedzynaSławomir Soczomski
Delegat Sekcji ŁosienekMichał Szafulski
Delegat Sekcji ZalesieSylwester Szafulski
Delegat Sekcji BiesakWaldemar Taborek
Delegat Sekcji ŁosienekMarcin Wilk
Delegat Sekcji BiesakPiotr Wroński
Delegat Sekcji BiesakSzymon Wroński
Delegat Sekcji CedzynaArtur Wójcik
Delegat Sekcji Cedzyna Bartłomiej Zagórski
Delegat Sekcji ZalesieRobert Zawadzki
Delegat Sekcji ŁosienekLucjan Zychalski
Delegat Sekcji BiesakKamil Żelazny